Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 9 november 14:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Caroline Dahlström Norsborgs AIK Damer klass A
2. Anna-Karin Bäck BK Bus Damer klass B
3. Louise Andersson Norsborgs AIK Damer klass B
4. Marianna Ernemar Kings Pin BK Damer klass B
5. Lena Sommargren Norsborgs AIK Damer klass C
6. Linnéa Björkqvist Norsborgs AIK Damer klass C
7. Lotta Elebrand Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Damer klass C
8. Åsa Jacobsson Norsborgs AIK Damer klass C
9. Katarina Prodanovic Norsborgs AIK Damer klass D
10. Lovisa Lindahl Norsborgs AIK Damer klass D
11. Alexander Johansson Matteus-Pojkarna BK Herrar klass A
12. Conny Nilsson Norsborgs AIK Herrar klass A
13. Erik Nilsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass A
14. Glenn Florens Kopparbergs BK Herrar klass A
15. Johan Larsson BK Kristallen Herrar klass A
16. Krister Broström BK Wege Herrar klass A
17. Magnus Karlsson Vimmerby BK Herrar klass A
18. Mathias Lööw Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass A
19. Patrik Graaf BK Wege Herrar klass A
20. Peter Svensson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass A
21. Alex Burell BK Frisk Herrar klass B
22. Andreas Leuving Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass B
23. Emil Granström Vimmerby BK Herrar klass B
24. Jens Persson BK Kristallen Herrar klass B
25. Martin Arvidsson BK Bullerby (n) Herrar klass B
26. Mikael Jonsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass B
27. Rickard Blomdahl Norsborgs AIK Herrar klass B
28. Jan-Erik Lundwall Norsborgs AIK Herrar klass C
29. Kasper Lindqvist Söderström Norsborgs AIK Herrar klass C
30. Lennart Bäck Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass C
31. Mattias Sandell Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass C
32. Mikael Holma BK Bus Herrar klass C
33. Ronnie Ohlsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass C
34. Tom Elingsworth BK Bullerby (n) Herrar klass C
35. Toni Sandelin Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass C
36. Stefan Westerdahl Norsborgs AIK Herrar klass D
37. Harri Murtoinperä Kopparbergs BK Rännklass A
38. Mikael Andersson Norsborgs AIK Rännklass A
39. Niklas Johansson Vimmerby BK Rännklass A
40. Reserverad plats    
41. Reserverad plats    
42. Reserverad plats    
43. Reserverad plats    
44. Reserverad plats    
45.      
46.