Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 10 november 09:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anette Oskarsson Team Taggen BK Damer klass A
2. My Olsson BK Stjärnan Damer klass A
3. Sabina Nilsson Team Baltzar BC Damer klass A
4. Caroline Dahlström Motala BF Damer klass B
5. Annica Rundqvist Motala BF Damer klass C
6. Janette Lindh Motala BF Damer klass C
7. Linn Palmqvist Team Taggen BK Damer klass C
8. Maria Dufwenberg Motala BF Damer klass C
9. Maria Mannerö Motala BF Damer klass C
10. Theres Strandberg Motala BF Damer klass C
11. Anna Jansson Motala BF Damer klass D
12. Sofia Appelgren Rosenlund Motala BF Damer klass D
13. Håkan Rylander Motala BF Herrar klass A
14. Johan Tancred Team Baltzar BC Herrar klass A
15. Tony Andersson BK Atlantic Sharks Herrar klass A
16. Jonathan Engström Volvo FK Herrar klass B
17. Pierre Ivarsson Motala BF Herrar klass B
18. Simon Sätterström Volvo FK Herrar klass B
19. Tommy Lundbom Motala BF Herrar klass B
20. Andreas Morton Motala BF Herrar klass C
21. Dick Sernfalk Team Taggen BK Herrar klass C
22. Emil William Persson Motala BF Herrar klass C
23. Göran Göransson Team Taggen BK Herrar klass C
24. Johan Nyman Team Taggen BK Herrar klass C
25. Kristian Källström Motala BF Herrar klass C
26. Lars-Inge Malmgren Team Taggen BK Herrar klass C
27. Patrik Tulldahl Motala BF Herrar klass C
28. Ragnar Carlman Motala BF Herrar klass C
29. Anton Höckert Nordqvist Motala BF Herrar klass D
30. Johannes Hult Team Taggen BK Herrar klass D
31. Kevin Larsson Team Taggen BK Herrar klass D
32. Kjell Palm Motala BF Herrar klass D
33. Oscar Eklöf Team Taggen BK Herrar klass D
34. Roy Karlsson Team Taggen BK Herrar klass D
35. Simon Sundkvist Team Taggen BK Herrar klass D
36. Lie Johansson Motala BF Rännklass B
37. Mohammad Hydar Motala BF Rännklass B
38. Reserverad plats    
39. Reserverad plats    
40.      
41.      
42.      
43.      
44.      
45.      
46.