Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 10 november 12:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
DAMER KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Sara Nordström   BK Bowlinggänget   136 162 159 169   626
2. Veronika Karlsson   Eksjö BK/EBOK   122 142 112 126   502
 
 
DAMER KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Marie Wictorin   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   157 173 150 130   610
2. Rebecca Lindblad   BK Bowlinggänget   168 125 152 122   567
3. Linda Lispers   Nannylunds IF   115 145 155 128   543
4. Camilla Tuvebrant   BK Bowlinggänget   155 154 116 112   537
5. Emma Bergdahl   Nannylunds IF   157 133 117 105   512
6. Eva Magnusson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   115 120 154 120   509
7. Mari Hällsås   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   103 109 139 141   492
8. Linnéa Johansson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   94 128 118 151   491
 
 
DAMER KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Tereza Kamcevski   Nannylunds IF   135 143 147 139   564
2. Frida Westerström   Nannylunds IF   138 151 134 137   560
3. Linda Jansson   Nannylunds IF   118 110 145 127   500
4. Patricia Müller   Nannylunds IF   140 87 117 137   481
5. Ann Persson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   84 77 154 131   446
6. Linda Rosberg   BK Bowlinggänget   78 113 106 130   427
7. Emma Bång   BK Bowlinggänget   104 121 101 99   425
8. Ulrika Ljungberg   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   74 96 110 98   378
 
 
DAMER KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Monica Persson   BK Bowlinggänget   114 84 114 95   407
2. Sofie Knutsson   Nannylunds IF   86 88 71 104   349
3. Jenny Svensson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   71 54 92 93   310
 
 
HERRAR KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Larry Johansson   BK Bowlinggänget   193 187 215 196   791
2. Markus Jansson   Eksjö BK/EBOK   177 203 166 156   702
3. Rolf Karlsson   Eksjö BK/EBOK   162 163 148 125   598
4. Erik Skogsberg   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   135 136 156 159   586
 
 
HERRAR KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Jesper Olsson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   133 137 185 152   607
2. Andreas Svensson   BK Bowlinggänget   177 135 150 137   599
3. Ronnie Stiernberg   Nannylunds IF   134 139 164 160   597
4. Håkan Borg   Nannylunds IF   142 144 150 147   583
5. Albin Hyseni   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   156 111 145 154   566
6. Alexander Lund   Eksjö BK/EBOK   159 123 131 147   560
7. Johan Danielsson   BK Bowlinggänget   122 142 135 156   555
8. Christoffer Stelpe   Nannylunds IF   123 142 158 104   527
9. Martin Ahrle   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   103 116 138 138   495
 
 
HERRAR KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Albin Lander   Nannylunds IF   172 132 151 141   596
2. Jan Orest   BK Bowlinggänget   145 130 159 135   569
3. Karl-Fredrik Larsson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   106 147 165 125   543
4. Christoffer Hietalahti   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   122 147 107 120   496
5. Per Rundblad   Nannylunds IF   137 121 98 133   489
6. Lars Sjölander   BK Bowlinggänget   105 136 97 148   486
7. Anders Rosberg   BK Bowlinggänget   116 118 117 124   475
8. Björn Bergheden   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   142 149 80 84   455
9. Jonas Sventesson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   108 100 103 142   453
10. Bo Ullrich   Nannylunds IF   104 66 126 91   387
 
 
HERRAR KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Peter Johansson   Nannylunds IF   103 121 154 112   490
2. Jonas Ragnarsson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   92 91 111 109   403
 
 
RÄNNKLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Maria Lindqvist   BK Varg Para   144 122 160 174   600